Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1700180221 Pressure Guage,1700180222 Pressure Guage,1700180223 High Pressure Hydraulic Hose,1700180
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3606668 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HEAT TECHNOLOGIESCHINDALIA DISTRIBUTORSSPANNKRAFT HYDROSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITEDI ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAUMER TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 11:20:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHINDALIA DISTRI BUTORS | - | 07-07-2023 11:19:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DHARMA SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-07-2023 13:53:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GEMINI POWER HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-07-2023 14:08:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | HEAT TECHNOLOGIES | - | 17-07-2023 18:14:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | HI-TECH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 17-07-2023 22:59:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | I TORQ (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 12:08:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/s Ambidexy | - | 07-07-2023 01:21:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S SHRI KRISHNA COMMERCIAL | - | 07-07-2023 14:37:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | MILLENNIUM INSTRUMENTS LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 14:33:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | POWERFLEX INDUSTRIES | - | 28-06-2023 12:20:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | POWERJAC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 12:23:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | PUNMAC ENGINEERS LLP | - | 17-07-2023 13:11:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SPANNKRAFT HYDROSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 13:45:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1700180221 PRESSURE GUAGE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 13263.200 |
| 1700180222 PRESSURE GUAGE | NA | BOQ Item | 19 | ₹ 13339.900 |
| 1700180223 HIGH PRESSURE HYDRAULIC HOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 54 | ₹ 62424.000 |
| 1700180222 PRESSURE GUAGE | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4212.600 |
| 1700180224 HIGH PRESSURE HYDRAULIC HOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 19452.300 |
| 1700180226 HYDRAULIC DISCTRIBUTOR BLOCKS | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 67118.400 |
| 1700180225 HYDRAULIC QUICK CHANGE COUPLER SET | NA | BOQ Item | 64 | ₹ 72725.760 |
| 1700180223 HIGH PRESSURE HYDRAULIC HOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 20808.000 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreRtps - overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Read moreHigh pressure hydraulic hose 1,high pressure hydraulic hose 2,high pressure hydraulic hose 3,high p
Read more
of your Industry type