Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 25 Nochad Gp Keloth Ambalam Chalikkandy Thazhe Road 102/25
|
| Description |
2024 25 Nochad Gp Keloth&Amp#X0d
Ambalam Chalikkandy Thazhe&Amp#X0d
Road 102/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-2/24-25-51 |
| Tender Fee | 2190 |
| EMD | 24822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nochad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165066 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp keloth ambalam-chalikkandithazha road-102/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp keloth&#x0d ambalam-chalikkandithazha&#x0d road-102/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp thattarath thazhe puthukkudi thazhe road-300/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp thattarath&#x0d thazhe puthukkudi thazhe road-300/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 perambra lac cheruvannur gp kovummal thazhe kunnoth ambalam road ward 12( re tender)
Lrrp 2024-25 perambra lac cheruvannur gp kovummal thazhe kunnoth ambalam road ward 12 ( re tender) general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type