Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Less Tyre Size 215 / 75 R15 For Mahindra Belero Lx
|
| Description |
Tube Less Tyre Size 215 / 75 R15 For Mahindra Belero Lx
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_366329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M18/23-24 DT 31.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udumalpet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.