Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Black Top Road At Karigiri Road035002 R040, Subramanya Samy Koil Street035002 R043, Bajanai Koil Street 035003 R126, Radio Room Street035003 R129,Daveed Street035003 R131,Bajanai Koil Street East 035003 R1039,Annamalai Nagar 2nd Street 035003 R107
|
| Description |
Providing Black Top Road At Karigiri Road035002 R040, Subramanya Samy Koil Street035002 R043, Bajanai Koil Street 035003 R126, Radio Room Street035003 R129,Daveed Street035003 R131,Bajanai Koil Street East 035003 R1039,Annamalai Nagar 2nd Street 035003 R107
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_425314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
864/2024/E3/NSMT-24-25/P1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505572 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.