Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Bhelaidih Pry School Within Sirkabad Gram Panchayat Under Arsha Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Bhelaidih Pry School Within Sirkabad Gram Panchayat Under Arsha Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DM_769650_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/ARSHA/EO/NIeT-10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARSHA BLOCK AREA, SIRKABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1704380 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of lachmanpur health sub-center under sirkabad gram panchayat within arsha panchayat samity .
Construction of lachmanpur health sub-center under sirkabad gram panchayat within arsha panchayat samity .
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at rasiktard near naren mahato khamarbari within hensla gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at rasiktard near naren mahato khamarbari within hensla gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near baneswar kumar house at hensa gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of community sanitary complex near baneswar kumar house at hensa gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at keepa pry school within kashyong gram panchayat
Construction of community sanitary complex at keepa pry school within kashyong gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of toilet with solar pump at kultanr paharpur icds centre (19340010518) within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of toilet with solar pump at kultanr paharpur icds centre (19340010518) within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at mudali at mudali high school at chatuhansa gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of community sanitary complex at mudali at mudali high school at chatuhansa gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from laghuthan to baraghat at sirkabad gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road from laghuthan to baraghat at sirkabad gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at geason dara within kashyong gram panchayat
Construction of community sanitary complex at geason dara within kashyong gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at health centre within kashyong gram panchayat
Construction of community sanitary complex at health centre within kashyong gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type