Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hydraulic Pull Back,Communication Device Bty,Projector Screen 4 X 6 Ft,Projector Screen 8 X 12 Ft,E
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5529998
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 21, 2024 23:52
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 664 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GANAPATI ENTERPRISES - 10-11-2024 18:46:52 MSE Qualified
2 GEETA TRADERS - 10-11-2024 17:55:59 MSE Qualified
3 SHRIRAM TRADERS - 10-11-2024 18:28:47 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise