Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pencil And Eraser,Stapler Pin Small And Big,Highlighter,White Board Marker,Paper Cutter Blade,Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4279289 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAWAR TRADERS | - | 04-12-2023 18:38:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Modern Sales Corporation | - | 08-12-2023 03:03:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RB ENTERPRISES | - | 04-12-2023 18:50:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Modern Sales Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PENCIL AND ERASER,STAPLER PIN SMALL AND BIG,HIGHLIGHTER,WHITE BOARD MARKER,PAPER CUTTER BLADE,TAPE | 13373.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAWAR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PENCIL AND ERASER,STAPLER PIN SMALL AND BIG,HIGHLIGHTER,WHITE BOARD MARKER,PAPER CUTTER BLADE,TAPE | 16680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PENCIL AND ERASER,STAPLER PIN SMALL AND BIG,HIGHLIGHTER,WHITE BOARD MARKER,PAPER CUTTER BLADE,TAPE | 17770.00 | L3 |