Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tk Air Gap Sealing Ring, 0 139 41 01000 C&1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6139019 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 22:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
7260540
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : BHEL Model : AIR GAP SEAL RING Title : TK-AIR GAP SEALING RING, 0-139-41-01000C&1 | 19-04-2025 11:30:35 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : TK-AIR GAP SEALING RING, 0-139-41-01000C&1 | 7552000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TK-AIR GAP SEALING RING, 0-139-41-01000C&1 | 2 | ₹ 7260540.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more9900301654/m5123016224-air gap sealing ring, 0-139-41-01000c&1,m5123026304 n-flex term connection,
Read more
M5123016224, bhel air gap sealing ring, 0-139-41-01000c&1equipment capacity: 500 mw, turbo generato
Read more
Sealing ring chock dwn 0 3432r1 no 2,sealing ring chock dwn 0 3432r1 no 1,diaphragm dwn 0 1389,oil
Read more
K-017-021-25-1-043 sealing ring,k-021-025-25-1-043 sealing ring,k-009-013-25-1-043 sealing ring,k-0
Read more
K-017-021-25-1-043 sealing ring,k-021-025-25-1-043 sealing ring,k-009-013-25-1-043 sealing ring,k-0
Read more
Fp9750064186 o ring var no 18,fp9750064194 o ring 0 139 12 734 var no 19,fp9750064208 o ring 0 139
Read more
of your Industry type