Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Municipal Council Banswara Construction Of State Khadi Mudra Me Subash Chandra Boss Pratima With Taxes
|
| Description |
Municipal Council Banswara Construction Of State Khadi Mudra Me Subash Chandra Boss Pratima With Taxes
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_367962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANSWARA 24/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COMMISSIONER MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANSWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Municipal council banswara construction of state bethi mudra me mahatma gandhi ki pratima with taxes
Municipal council banswara construction of state bethi mudra me mahatma gandhi ki pratima with taxes
Read moreMunicipal council banswara construction of chabutara for subadh chandra boss and mahatma gandhi
Municipal council banswara construction of chabutara for subadh chandra boss and mahatma gandhi
Read morePlacing and fixing of ss stairs at subhash chandra boss pratima at fawwara chouk garden ward 26 zone 03
Placing and fixing of ss stairs at subhash chandra boss pratima at fawwara chouk garden ward 26 zone 03
Read moreWard no.09 subash chandra bose nagar me chaudhrain pokhre ka saundikaran karya
Ward no.09 subash chandra bose nagar me chaudhrain pokhre ka saundikaran karya
Read moreConstruction of 1 girls toilet work at netaji subhash chandra boss balika avasiya vidyalya kala kuan alwar block umarin
Construction of 1 girls toilet work at netaji subhash chandra boss balika avasiya vidyalya kala kuan alwar block umarin
Read moreWard no.09 subash chandra bose nagar me danoveer baba ke sthan par park ka nirmad karya
Ward no.09 subash chandra bose nagar me danoveer baba ke sthan par park ka nirmad karya
Read moreWard 06 subash chandra bose nagar me bramhdev ke ghar se prathmik vidyalay tak cc road nirman karya.
Ward 06 subash chandra bose nagar me bramhdev ke ghar se prathmik vidyalay tak cc road nirman karya.
Read moreWard no.09 subash chandra bose nagar me hanuman mandir se sunil ke ghar tak cc road nirmad karya
Ward no.09 subash chandra bose nagar me hanuman mandir se sunil ke ghar tak cc road nirmad karya
Read moreWard 06 subash chandra bose nagar me radheshyam sipahi ke ghar se puraina pokhari tak cc road avm nali nirman karya
Ward 06 subash chandra bose nagar me radheshyam sipahi ke ghar se puraina pokhari tak cc road avm nali nirman karya
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type