Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pedal Bearing For Jcb 3 Dx Super,Ec Motor For Jcb 3 Dx Super,Propellor Shaft For Jcb 3 Dx Super,4 X4 Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5278338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYANSH TRADING COMPANY | - | 30-08-2024 10:16:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 14:37:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANOJ STATIONERS | - | 02-09-2024 11:01:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2024 10:19:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pedal Bearing for JCB 3DX Super,EC Motor for JCB 3DX Super,Propellor Shaft for JCB 3DX Super,4X4 Sh | 137610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AYANSH TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pedal Bearing for JCB 3DX Super,EC Motor for JCB 3DX Super,Propellor Shaft for JCB 3DX Super,4X4 Sh | 145320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANOJ STATIONERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pedal Bearing for JCB 3DX Super,EC Motor for JCB 3DX Super,Propellor Shaft for JCB 3DX Super,4X4 Sh | 151200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J.S. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pedal Bearing for JCB 3DX Super,EC Motor for JCB 3DX Super,Propellor Shaft for JCB 3DX Super,4X4 Sh | 176640.00 | L4 |