Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Iron Pipes 2 Inch Width X 1.5 Inch Height X 20 Feet Length
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3586748 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 21-06-2023 20:28:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Chaithanya Enterprises | - | 26-06-2023 20:47:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MADHUSUDAN ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 07:33:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SIMRAN INDUSTRIES | - | 30-06-2023 09:13:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SONIC INDUSTRIES | - | 29-06-2023 13:31:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI OFFICE SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MS Iron Pipes 2 inch Width x 1.5 inch Height x 20 feet Length | 99300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Chaithanya Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MS Iron Pipes 2 inch Width x 1.5 inch Height x 20 feet Length | 105000.00 | L2 |
Ms iron pipes 2 inch width x 1.5 inch height x 20 feet length,metal registance,drill bit iron 6 inc
Read more
Ms iron pipes 2 inch width x 1.5 inch height x 20 feet length,metal registance,drill bit iron 6 inc
Read more
Ms pipe 4 feet dia 20 feet length,ms pole 1.5 inch x 1.5 inch x 20 feet length,ppgi sheet 12 feet l
Read more
8 inch width x 1.5 inch thickness x 7 feet length country wood silver,6 inch width x 1.5 inch thick
Read more
Iron sheet 8mm,iron sheet 6mm,iron sheet 2mm,ms flat 1.5 inch x 20 feet,ms pipe 2 inch x 2 feet,ms
Read more
Ms l-angle width 1.5 inch, thickness 4 mm length 20 feet,aluminium l- angle width 2 inch thickness
Read more
Tin sheet height 3.5 feet and length 15 feet,iron pole 1.5 inch length 5 feet,fastener 10 mm with s
Read more
Tin sheet height 3.5 feet and length 15 feet,iron pole 1.5 inch length 5 feet,fastener 10 mm with s
Read more
Center table with double glass size- 4 feet (length) x 2 feet (width) x 16 inch (height).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type