Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimation Of Triglyceride,Estimation Of Cpk Mb,Kits For Estimation Of Amylase,Kits For Estimation
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5388987
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 12, 2024 00:12
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B K PHARMA AND SURGICAL - 02-10-2024 11:55:45 MSE Qualified
2 B LAL & SONS - 01-10-2024 17:10:11 MSE Qualified
3 Champa Drugs & Surgicals - 28-09-2024 15:25:59 MSE Qualified
4 GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS - 23-09-2024 17:00:25 MSE Qualified
5 M/S KHUNKHAR PHARMALAB - 02-10-2024 18:49:01 N/A Qualified
6 M/S SANIYANI - 23-09-2024 14:36:26 MSE Qualified
7 Medicorn Pharmaceuticals - 02-10-2024 11:08:14 MSE Qualified
8 ROYAL BIOTECH - 03-10-2024 18:04:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 B K PHARMA AND SURGICAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 30922.08 L1
2 M/S SANIYANI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 42161.10 L2
3 GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 49650.00 L3
4 B LAL & SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 54450.00 L4
5 Champa Drugs & Surgicals( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 57456.00 L5
6 M/S KHUNKHAR PHARMALAB Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 60756.00 L6
7 ROYAL BIOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 67620.00 L7
8 Medicorn Pharmaceuticals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : estimation of Triglyceride,estimation of CPK MB,kits for estimation of amylase,kits for estimation 73886.40 L8