Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Tender: Upgradation Of S Os Mess At Arty Hq Bsf Faridkot 🍽️ The Directorate General (Dg), Border Security Force (Bsf), Ministry Of Home Affairs (Mha), Invites Tenders From Reputable Contractors For The Upgradation Of The S Os Mess At Arty Hq Bsf Faridkot. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Security Money (Emd): Inr 55380 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Project Scope, Methodology, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Upgradation, S Os Mess, Bsf Arty Hq Faridkot, Border Security Force, Government Tender, Construction Services, Tender Security Money| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of S Os Mess At Arty Hq Bsf Faridkot
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of S Os Mess At Arty Hq Bsf Faridkot
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_805172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/FTR-PB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arty HQ BSF Faridkot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846311 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreRunning of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Running of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type