Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Purameri Gp 25 26 Thodu Protection Near Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Thodu
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779340_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PGP/1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 12335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | purameri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425434 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
General-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25(pro no.22)-aroor thodu purameri gp-general civil work
-aroor thodu purameri gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nemom bp 235 thottathil thodu protection perukavu division vilavoorkal gp
Annual plan-2025-26 nemom bp 235 thottathil thodu protection perukavu division vilavoorkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro no.30/26. side protection vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro no.30/26. side protection vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1.
Read moreAnnual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Annual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 - karumala thodu protection in unnikulam gp (45/26)
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-284/24-25 kidangoor gp-toilet construction near panchayath office
Annual plan-284/24-25 kidangoor gp-toilet construction near panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvali gp annual plan 2025-26 prj no 156 yard interlocking to panchayath office
Annual plan-thiruvali gp annual plan 2025-26 prj no 156 yard interlocking to panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type