Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabricating Damage Portion Of Mast Rest And Fitting It To Drill Sl. No. 513 Drill
|
| Description |
Fabricating Damage Portion Of Mast Rest And Fitting It To Drill Sl. No. 513 Drill
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 23-24 /151 Dt. 13.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabricating damage portion of mast rest and fitting it to drill sl. no. 513 drill.
Fabricating damage portion of mast rest and fitting it to drill sl. no. 513 drill.
Read moreFabrication on damage portion of mast rest frame and fitting of drill sl.no.-865.
Fabrication on damage portion of mast rest frame and fitting of drill sl.no.-865.
Read moreFabrication on damage portion of mast rest frame and compressor ac element housing fitting of drill s1.no. 862.
Fabrication on damage portion of mast rest frame and compressor ac element housing fitting of drill s1.no. 862.
Read moreRepairing of damage portion of m/c frame and ladder of recp 750e drill sl. no. 202.
Repairing of damage portion of m/c frame and ladder of recp 750e drill sl. no. 202.
Read moreRepair of damaged portion of machine frame and ladder of recp 650d drill 513
Repair of damaged portion of machine frame and ladder of recp 650d drill 513
Read moreRepairing of major crack portion drill mast by v groove making and drill mast broken foundation welding of drill sl. no. 6021401/rdc-1289 of govindpur ph-ii ocp
Repairing of major crack portion drill mast by v groove making and drill mast broken foundation welding of drill sl. no. 6021401/rdc-1289 of govindpur ph-ii ocp
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Repairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame (01) no for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856
Repairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame (01) no for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856
Read moreRepairing of tower rest of the jalangi drill sl. no. 201310198.
Repairing of tower rest of the jalangi drill sl. no. 201310198.
Read moreof your Industry type