Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Clinical Diagnostic Kits 🏥 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Clinical Diagnostic Kits For The Estimation Of Urea, Sgot (Ast), Sgpt (Alt), And Other Related Kits. 🔬 🗓️ Deadline: June 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Healthcare Needs Of Our Armed Forces. Keywords: Clinical Diagnostic Kits, Urea, Sgot, Sgpt, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kits For Estimation Of Urea,Kit For Estimation Of Sgot (Ast),Kits For Estimation Of Sgpt (Alt),Kits
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4980559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreKits for estimation of urea,kit for estimation of sgot (ast),kits for estimation of sgpt (alt),kits
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast,kits for estimation of sgpt alt,kit for triglyceride estimation 100
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast,kits for estimation of sgpt alt,kit for triglyceride estimation 100
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast,kits for estimation of sgpt alt,kit for estimation of ggt,kits for
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast,kits for estimation of sgpt alt,kit for estimation of ggt,kits for
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast erba 5x20 ml,kits for estimation of sgpt alt erba 5x20 ml,kit for e
Read more
Kits for estimation of cholesterol,kits for estimation of sgot,kit for estimation of urea,kit for e
Read more
of your Industry type