Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amoxycillin Capsules Ip Two Fifty Mg,Montelukast Sodium Ten Mg And Levocetirizine Five Mg Tablets I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/305953 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH MEDICOS | Item Categories : Amoxycillin Capsules IP TWO FIFTY mg,Montelukast Sodium TEN mg and Levocetirizine FIVE mg Tablets I | 49670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Parvati pharma | Item Categories : Amoxycillin Capsules IP TWO FIFTY mg,Montelukast Sodium TEN mg and Levocetirizine FIVE mg Tablets I | 50005.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | Item Categories : Amoxycillin Capsules IP TWO FIFTY mg,Montelukast Sodium TEN mg and Levocetirizine FIVE mg Tablets I | 51000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | H R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Amoxycillin Capsules IP TWO FIFTY mg,Montelukast Sodium TEN mg and Levocetirizine FIVE mg Tablets I | 63942.78 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Amoxycillin capsules ip two fifty mg,montelukast sodium ten mg and levocetirizine five mg tablets i
Read more
Amoxycillin capsules ip two fifty mg,montelukast sodium ten mg and levocetirizine five mg tablets i
Read more
Montelukast 4 mg levocetirizine 2.5 mg dispersible tablets
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefixime tablets ip 200 mg,doxycyclin capsules ip 100 mg,albendazole tablets ip 400 mg,atorvastatin
Read more
Cephalexine two hundred fifty mg capsule,levocetirizine five mg tablet,amlodipine five mg and ateno
Read more
Montelukast 10 mg levocetirizine 5 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMontelukast 10 mg levocetirizine 5 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMontelukast 10 mg levocetirizine 5 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevocetrizine five mg plus montelukast ten mg tab,linagliptin five mg tab,losartan twenty five mg t
Read more
Syp. montelukast 4 mg levocetirizine 2.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type