Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Main Approach Road To 220/132k V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Nehrian, At Kuthera Kherla Under Electrical System Division, Hpsebl Una
Description
Restoration Of Main Approach Road To 220/132k V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Nehrian, At Kuthera Kherla Under Electrical System Division, Hpsebl Una
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HPSEB_125158_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/ESCH-03/2025-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 8574
Tender Value -
Place Nehrian at Kuthera Kherla
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=184283

Start Date January 08, 2026 20:00
End Date
Expired 27/01/2026

Expired 222 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.