Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 12.5 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Rubber Weight Plate 2.5 Kg,Rubber Weight Plate 5 Kg,Rubber
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3952218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allishan Collections | - | 21-09-2023 11:13:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BANSAL SPORTS | - | 22-09-2023 16:39:03 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 21-09-2023 08:58:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Moni Enterprises | - | 21-09-2023 09:07:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | REYANSH KITCHEN SOLUTIONS | - | 23-09-2023 12:31:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | - | 23-09-2023 13:02:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Universal Traders | - | 21-09-2023 09:26:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 12.5 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Rubber weight Plate 2.5 Kg,Rubber weight Plate 5 Kg,Rubber | 157519.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 12.5 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Rubber weight Plate 2.5 Kg,Rubber weight Plate 5 Kg,Rubber | 164285.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Universal Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 12.5 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Rubber weight Plate 2.5 Kg,Rubber weight Plate 5 Kg,Rubber | 172234.00 | L3 |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDumble 2 pint 5 kg,dumble 5 kg,dumble 7 point 5 kg,dumble 10 kg,dumble 12 point 5 kg,dumble 15 kg,d
Read more
Dumble 2 pint 5 kg,dumble 5 kg,dumble 7 point 5 kg,dumble 10 kg,dumble 12 point 5 kg,dumble 15 kg,d
Read more
Dumbell 12.5 kg,dumbell 15 kg,dumbell 17.5 kg,weight plate 2.5 kg new pattern,weight plate 5kg new
Read more
Weight plate 5 kg,weight plate 7.5 kg,weight plate 10 kg,weight plate 15 kg,weight plate 20 kg,weig
Read more
20 kg training rubber coated weight plate,15 kg training rubber coated weight plate,10 kg training
Read more
Four way olympic bench 6041,hex dumble 2.5 kg,hex dumble 5 kg,hex dumble 7.5 kg,jex dumble 10 kg,he
Read more
Aerofit multi bench press,dumble set 5 kg,dumble set 7.5 kg,dumble set 10 kg,dumble set 15 kg
Read more
of your Industry type