Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Paver Block Surface To Sanitary Lane Between Birman Kovil Street And Maruthuvar Street Dead End 105040 S323 Link Road Between Birman Kovil Arasalaru Road And Amman Kovil Arasalaru Way Pedestrian Street105040 S320 Sanitary Lane
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block Surface To Sanitary Lane Between Birman Kovil Street And Maruthuvar Street Dead End 105040 S323 Link Road Between Birman Kovil Arasalaru Road And Amman Kovil Arasalaru Way Pedestrian Street105040 S320 Sanitary Lane
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_396157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10952/2023/E4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 71500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBAKONAM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new ugd manhole and providing sewer line arrangements at sanitary lane between birman kovil street and maruthustreet (dead end)(105040s323) in kumbakonam city municipal corporation
Construction of new ugd manhole and providing sewer line arrangements at sanitary lane between birman kovil street and maruthustreet (dead end)(105040s323) in kumbakonam city municipal corporation
Read morePackage 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Package 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Read morePackage 53 renewal of cement concrete pavement at 1 amman kovil centre street, 2 amman kovil main street, 3 keela puthu manai street, 4 keela puthu manai 2nd cross street, 5 amman kovil 2nd street, 6 amman kovil 3rd street and 7 amman kovil small s
Package 53 renewal of cement concrete pavement at 1 amman kovil centre street, 2 amman kovil main street, 3 keela puthu manai street, 4 keela puthu manai 2nd cross street, 5 amman kovil 2nd street, 6 amman kovil 3rd street and 7 amman kovil small s
Read moreProviding cc flooring at vinayagr kovil street,chatram lane and amman kovil street in ward no.56, east zone.
Providing cc flooring at vinayagr kovil street,chatram lane and amman kovil street in ward no .56, east zone.
Read moreProviding and laying of rubberized interlocking paver block at 1thanga amman kovil cross street 2thanga amman kovil street 3thanga amman kovilcross street4valajapet west street5.krishnan kovil north street in ward no 14
Providing and laying of rubberized interlocking paver block at 1thanga amman kovil cross street 2thanga amman kovil street 3thanga amman kovilcross street4valajapet west street5.krishnan kovil north street in ward no 14
Read moreProviding and laying of rubberized interlocking paver block at 1.thanga amman kovil cross street, 2.thanga amman kovil street, 3.thanga amman kovilcross street, 4.valajapet west street,5.krishnan kovil north street in ward no14
Providing and laying of rubberized interlocking paver block at 1.thanga amman kovil cross street, 2.thanga amman kovil street, 3.thanga amman kovilcross street, 4.valajapet west street,5.krishnan kovil north street in ward no14
Read moreConstruction of small culvert at gangai amman kovil street, kulakarai street, pillayar kovil street 1, pillayar kovil street 2, eswaran kovil street kaman kovil street in ward no.33.
Construction of small culvert at gangai amman kovil street, kulakarai street, pillayar kovil street 1, pillayar kovil street 2, eswaran kovil street kaman kovil street in ward no.33.
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreRestoration of cc road in narayanan colony e w 107022r1798 mettu yellai amman kovil street e w 107022r1800 mettu yellai amman kovil street 1st e w 107022r0446 mettu yellai amman kovil street 2nd n s107022r0447 new pillukara
Restoration of cc road in narayanan colony e w 107022r1798 mettu yellai amman kovil street e w 107022r1800 mettu yellai amman kovil street 1st e w 107022r0446 mettu yellai amman kovil street 2nd n s107022r0447 new pillukara
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 -7 - amman kovil 4 cross street
Providing rubberized interlocking paver block at ward no 12 ammn kovil street 4th lane in ponnamaravathy town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type