Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Recreation Hall/Transit Flat In Judicial Complex In Sector 52 A And 53 At Gurugram
|
| Description |
Construction Of Recreation Hall/Transit Flat In Judicial Complex In Sector 52 A And 53 At Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_419812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024535DB4A2 FFA4 4DF4 BF22 A85111DBB79B621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496483 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of recreation hall/transit flat in judicial complex in sector-52a and 53 at gurugram (recall)
Construction of recreation hall/transit flat in judicial complex in sector-52a and 53 at gurugram (recall)
Read moreConstruction of recreation hall / transit flats in the judicial houses complex in sector 52 a and 53 at gurugram (pdg. ei only)
Construction of recreation hall / transit flats in the judicial houses complex in sector 52 a and 53 at gurugram (pdg. ei only)
Read moreConstruction of recreation hall / transit flats in the judicial houses complex in sector 52 a and 53 at gurugram (pdg. ei only)
Construction of recreation hall / transit flats in the judicial houses complex in sector 52 a and 53 at gurugram (pdg. ei only)
Read moreLifting of malba near rapid metro in sector 52a 53 gurugram
Lifting of malba earth work 200 mm gsb and construction of road gully chamber in sector52a 53 gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSpecial repair of judicial complex at gurugram
Special repair of judicial complex at gurugram
Read moreConstruction of 56 nos. multi storey govt. houses / flats for the residences of judicial officers posted at gurugram in sec-52a and 53 gurugram (pdg. 250 sqmm 3.5 core armoured cable.)
Construction of 56 nos. multi storey govt. houses / flats for the residences of judicial officers posted at gurugram in sec-52a and 53 gurugram (pdg. 250 sqmm 3.5 core armoured cable.)
Read moreConstruction of 56 nos. multi storey govt. houses / flats for the residences of judicial officers posted at gurugram in sec-52a and 53 gurugram (pdg. 250 sqmm 3.5 core armoured cable.)
Construction of 56 nos. multi storey govt. houses / flats for the residences of judicial officers posted at gurugram in sec-52a and 53 gurugram (pdg. 250 sqmm 3.5 core armoured cable.)
Read moreRenovation of court no.13 in judicial court complex at gurugram (recall)
Renovation of court no.13 in judicial court complex at gurugram (recall)
Read moreRoviding storm water drain in front of judges society income tax site and shalom school in sector 52a 53 gurugram
Providing and laying rcc pipe np3 400mm id construction of manhole and road gully chamber in front of judges society income tax site and shalom school in sector 52a 53 gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreProviding storm water drain in front of judges society income tax site and shalom school in sector 52a 53 gurugram
Providing and laying rcc pipe np3 400mm id construction of manhole and road gully chamber in front of judges society income tax site and shalom school in sector 52a 53 gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type