Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter Bh35.2 Part No. Kit 3238493 Make Cummins,Lub Oil Filter Bh35.2 Part No. Kit 3238204 Mak
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4529495 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GARUDA POWER PRIVATE LIMITED
70260
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJEE TRADERS | - | 08-02-2024 09:03:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GARUDA POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 12:25:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELEMENT AIR CLEANER INNER BH35.2 Part no. 4020552 MAKE CUMMINS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13336.000 |
| ELEMENT AIR CLEANER OUTER BH35.2 Part no. 4020551 MAKE CUMMINS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 41364.000 |
| SUPER BY PASS FILTER BH35.2 Part no. KIT 3879488 MAKE CUMMINS | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 7804.000 |
| LUB OIL FILTER BH35.2 Part no. KIT 3238204 MAKE CUMMINS | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3760.000 |
| FUEL FILTER BH35.2 Part no. KIT 3238493 MAKE CUMMINS | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3996.000 |
Element lub oil filter part no.3238204,kit fual filter and ring part no.3238493,kit super bypass fi
Read more
Element lub oil filter part no.3238204,kit fual filter and ring part no.3238493,kit super bypass fi
Read more
Element lub oil filter part-3238204,kit fuel filter and ring part-3238493,kit super byp filter elem
Read more
Element lub oil filter 3238204,kit fuel filter and ring 3238493,kit super byp filter elem 3879488,e
Read more
Element lub oil filter part no 3238204,resistor corrosion part no 4058965,kit super byp filter elem
Read more
Element lub oil filter part no 3238204,resistor corrosion part no 4058965,kit super byp filter elem
Read more
Element lub oil filter part no.3238204,kit fuel filter and ring part no.3238492,kit super byp filte
Read more
1) element, lube oil filter cummins part no:3238204 2) kit, fuel filter and ring cummins part.no.32384933) kit ,super byp filter element cummins part no:3879488 4) seal o ring cummins part no:3010937
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElement lube oil filter - 3238204,kit fuel filter and rings - 3238493,kit super bypass filter eleme
Read more
B check filter for tower wagon:1)element, lube oil filter (part no.3238204 or equivalent) 2)kit, fuel filter and ring (part no. 3238493 or equivalent) 3)kit super byp. filter elem (part no. 3879488 or equivalent) suitable for cummins engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type