Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 No. Radiator Assembly Of Komatsu Dumper Model Hd785 7 At Block B Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 No. Radiator Assembly Of Komatsu Dumper Model Hd785 7 At Block B Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_316758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BLB/EXCV/ETN/24-25/258 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF GM BLOCK-B AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328251 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of radiator assembly of bh100 model dumpers of block-b project
Repairing of radiator assembly of bh100 model dumpers of block-b project
Read moreRepairing of radiator assembly of bh100 model dumpers of block-b project
Repairing of radiator assembly of bh100 model dumpers of block-b project
Read moreRepairing of 08nos starting motors for komatsu dumper,model-hd465-7e0
Repairing of starting motor (self starter 7.5 kw, 24v) of 08 nos. komatsu dumper model hd465-7e0.
Read moreRepairing of alternator assy. 24v, 08 nos. for lt hd 465 model komatsu dumper at birsa project.
Repairing of alternator assy. 24v, 08 nos. for lt hd 465 model komatsu dumper at birsa project.
Read moreCore for radiator spares for komatsu make hd465-7e0 dumper,cap for radiator spares for komatsu make
Read more
Repairing of electrical wiring of komatsu make dumper model hd465 7eo sl.no.10333 and 10334 of religara project.
Repairing of electrical wiring of komatsu make dumper model hd465 7eo sl.no.10333 and 10334 of religara project.
Read moreRepairing of transmission guards assembly and engine guard assembly of hd785-7, 100t komatsu dumpers sl. no. k-10687, 10688 and 10692 at new workshop, nigahi project
Repairing of transmission guards assembly and engine guard assembly of hd785-7, 100t komatsu dumpers sl. no. k-10687, 10688 and 10692 at new workshop, nigahi project
Read moreof your Industry type