Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cross Leading Chal Of Poonkode Kulam Outlet Construction Of Cross Leading Chaal In Poonkode Kulam Outlet Of Pallichal Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Leading&Amp#X0d
Chaal In Poonkode Kulam Outlet Of Pallichal&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_755512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/EE-MI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallichal Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226863 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and allied works of mangottukonam kulam in mukkunnimala ward of pallichal grama pt.
Renovation and allied works of mangottukonam kulam in mukkunnimala ward of pallichal grama pt.
Read moreGeneral vettubali kulam phase 2 renovation and allied works for vettubali kulam in mudavoorpara at pallichal panchayath phase ii general civil work
Vettubali kulam phase -ii renovation and allied works for vettubali&#x0d kulam in mudavoorpara at pallichal panchayath&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 nedungottukonam kulam mukkampalamoodu ward 8 pallichal grama panchayath project no 504/24
Others
Read moreGeneral budget construction of alayirakkam kulam in thevalakkara grama panchayath
General budget construction of alayirakkam kulam in thevalakkara grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreRejunevation of grama kulam ( bhathing ghat, inner pond , inlet outlet ) sogathur panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Rejunevation of grama kulam ( bhathing ghat, inner pond , inlet outlet ) sogathur panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Read moreGeneral-alappuzha jilla panchayath-202425-venmony grama panchayath-ward 6pallippuram padasekharam-construction of-leading channel
Ward 6 pallippuram padasekharam-construction of leading channel
Read moreAnnual plan-32/2024- 2025 thirumarady grama panchayath-maintenance of leading channels-general civil work
Annual plan-32/2024- 2025 thirumarady&#x0d grama panchayath-maintenance of leading&#x0d channels-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1317/24 dp ekm -cheenamchira leading channel nirmmanam ayyampuzha grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-drainage-cheruvannur road-construction of leading drain from newly costructed culvert towards outlet in cheruvannur kolathara road -general civil work
General-drainage-cheruvannur road-construction of leading drain from newly costructed culvert towards outlet in cheruvannur kolathara road -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type