Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ring Well At Mouza Satali Nakadala, Gp Mendabari Of Kalchini Block, Alipurduar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ring Well Vide Scheme No. 1,2 At Mouza Satali Nakadala, Gp Mendabari Of Kalchini Block, Alipurduar Under Nmeo Os During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_599918_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBAGR/SC-JAL/NIT(e)-9/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHI BHAWAN, JALPAIGURI - 735101 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ring well at mouza borochowkibas, gp mahakalguri of alipurduar ii block, alipurduar
Construction of ring well vide scheme no. 1,2 at mouza borochowkibas, gp mahakalguri of alipurduar ii block, alipurduar under nmeo-os during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 3x12 m span rsj bridge on baniya river at paschim satali 4/99 at mendabari gp in kalchini block
Construction of 3x12 m span rsj bridge on baniya river at paschim satali 4/99 at mendabari gp in kalchini block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of ring well at mouza islamabad, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar
Construction of ring well vide scheme no. 1,2/23-24 at mouza islamabad, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar under nmeo-os during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of solid waste managementunit at satali gp within kalchini block
Construction of solid waste managementunit at satali gp within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of satali out division su-swasthya kendra at kalchini block in the district of alipurduar
Construction of satali out division su-swasthya kendra at kalchini block in the district of alipurduar
Read moreConstruction of ring well at mouza madhya madarihat, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar
Construction of ring well vide scheme no. 1/23-24 at mouza madhya madarihat, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar under nmeo-os during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management unit at satali gp within kalchini block
Construction of solid waste management unit at satali gp within kalchini block
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump at chhetri para at satali nakadala part no-11/202-203 under mendabari gram panchayat. activity code -89006020
Installation of solar water pump at chhetri para at satali nakadala part no-11/202-203 under mendabari gram panchayat. activity code -89006020
Read more3 nos. cold drinking water unit at mendabari gp, malangy gp and latabri gp under kalchini block.
3 nos. cold drinking water unit at mendabari gp, malangy gp and latabri gp under kalchini block.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water facility at 1. hamiltonganj football ground in latabari gp under kalchini block 2. shamuktala chowpati in mahakalguri gp under alipurduar ii block 3. sanibar hatkhola uttar mendabari in mendabari gp 4. chu
Construction of community toilet with water facility at 1. hamiltonganj football ground in latabari gp under kalchini block 2. shamuktala chowpati in mahakalguri gp under alipurduar ii block 3. sanibar hatkhola uttar mendabari in mendabari gp 4. chu
Read moreof your Industry type