Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Atal Pragati Path From Nh 21 To Manpur Atal Path
|
| Description |
Construction Of Atal Pragati Path From Nh 21 To Manpur Atal Path
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_562140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2026-27 SE PWD Circle Dausa |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 2.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Jurisdiction of Dn. Sikandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000283 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 91 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual maintanance of sh-202 connecting from mugur cross(nh-766) to santemaralli (nh-948) road from ch 0.00 to 8.40 km in chamarajangara taluk. 2026-27
Annual maintanance of sh-202 connecting from mugur cross(nh-766) to santemaralli (nh-948) road from ch 0.00 to 8.40 km in chamarajangara taluk. 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of haradanahalli (nh-948) to join channamallipura ( nh 766) connecting via sh-305 road from ch 0.00 to 22.70 km in chamarajangara taluk.(sh -305) 2026-27
Annual maintanance of haradanahalli (nh-948) to join channamallipura ( nh 766) connecting via sh-305 road from ch 0.00 to 22.70 km in chamarajangara taluk.(sh -305) 2026-27
Read moreBeautification and footh path improvement from annapurana cross to orchid mall infront of jayadev hospital in kalaburagi city
Beautification and footh path improvement from annapurana cross to orchid mall infront of jayadev hospital in kalaburagi city
Read moreof your Industry type