Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (W)/Hsr 57/2024 25 Repair Maint Of Eot Over Head Cranes And Connected Works At Hisar Mil Station
|
| Description |
Ge (W)/Hsr 57/2024 25 Repair Maint Of Eot Over Head Cranes And Connected Works At Hisar Mil Station
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_681229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (W)/HSR-57/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=762163 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-20/2023-24 repair / maint of mech loundry, fire fighting, heat and smoke detection system and eot over head cranes including other concerned works at hisar mil stn under ge(west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-20/2023-24 repair / maint of mech loundry, fire fighting, heat and smoke detection system and eot over head cranes including other concerned works at hisar mil stn under ge(west) hisar
Read moreRepair/maint of eot cranes and connected items under ge 860 ews
Repair/maint of eot cranes and connected items under ge 860 ews
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-73/2024-25 repair and maintenance of mt vehicles connected works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-73/2024-25 repair and maintenance of mt vehicles
 connected works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreRepair/maint of eot cranes in various capacity with connected works at mil stn talbehat
Repair/maint of eot cranes in various capacity with connected works at mil stn talbehat
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-32/2023-24 repair/maint of winter appliances and certain misc works at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-32/2023-24 repair/maint of winter appliances and certain misc works at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-57/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected item of sewage line at offr md accn of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-57/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected item of sewage line at offr md accn of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreRepair maint distribution transformers voltage stabilizers and other connected items at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Repair maint distribution transformers voltage stabilizers and other connected items at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreRepair / maint of electric geysers water heating and other connected items under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Repair / maint of electric geysers water heating and other connected items under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type