Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Sheet Carbon Hot Rolled 2500 X1250 X,Steel Sheet Carbon Hot Rolled 1800 X900,Electrodes Welding
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/403190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YAMUNA TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : STEEL SHEET CARBON HOT ROLLED 2500X1250X,STEEL SHEET CARBON HOT ROLLED 1800X900,ELECTRODES WELDING | 1115752.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UJVALA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : STEEL SHEET CARBON HOT ROLLED 2500X1250X,STEEL SHEET CARBON HOT ROLLED 1800X900,ELECTRODES WELDING | 1173095.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | AMOL TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : STEEL SHEET CARBON HOT ROLLED 2500X1250X,STEEL SHEET CARBON HOT ROLLED 1800X900,ELECTRODES WELDING | 1199730.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Steel sheet carbon hot rolled 2500x1250x,steel sheet carbon hot rolled 1800x900,electrodes welding
Read more
Steel sheet carbon hot rolled 1800x900,steel mild bright round 6mm,electrodes welding steel mild ge
Read more
Electrodes welding steel mild gen,steel sheet carbon hot rolled,steel angles,electrodes welding ste
Read more
Sheet cellular 37mm thck 2mx1m,steel sheet carbon hot rolled 2500x1250,electrodes welding steel hig
Read more
Sheet cellular 37mm thck 2mx1m,steel sheet carbon hot rolled 2500x1250,electrodes welding steel hig
Read more
Aluminium sheet hard 1.22mm,electrodes welding steel mild general,steel sheet carbon hot rolled,cut
Read more
Sheet cellular 37mm thck 2mx1m,steel sheet carbon hot rolled 2500x1250,electrodes welding steel hig
Read more
Steel angles 25x25x3mm,steel sheet carbon hot rolled,steel mild square 25mm,electrodes welding stee
Read more
of your Industry type