Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Balance Work) Rebuilding Of Bridge No.35,Rcc Box (Segmental) Of Span 1x3.66m At Km 21/8 9, Br.No.35(a), Rcc Box (Segmental) Of Span 1x 3.66m At Km 22/4 5 Between Narangi Panikhati And Rebuilding Of Bridge No.43,Rcc Box (Segmental) Of Span 1x3.66m At Km 32/9 33/0 Thakurkuchi Panbari.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79478489 |
|
Reference Number |
LMG-ENGG-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79478489/viewNitPdf_4830611.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of balancing culvert - 2 nos. of span ( 1 x 6.0 m) rcc box against bridge no. 431 up (1 x 3.66m) & bridge no. 301 dn (1 x 3.66m) box between dtx-bsgn km 243/2-3 against the sanctioned project id. 08.00.32.23.1.11.001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed bearing for 35 mtr span psc box girder,transverse guided bearing for 35 mtr span psc box gird
Read more
Fixed bearing for 35 mtr span psc box girder,transverse guided bearing for 35 mtr span psc box gird
Read more
Fixed bearing for 35 m span psc box girder,free sliding bearing for 35 m span psc box girder,transv
Read more
Fixed bearing for 35 m span psc box girder,free sliding bearing for 35 m span psc box girder,transv
Read more
Construction of 1x6m span rcc box culvert in itauli gopamau road at km-4
Construction of 1x6m span rcc box culvert in itauli gopamau road at km-4
Read moreRebuilding of rcc box (1x3.66) at bridge no. 83 (up line) km 370/2-3 between duraundha - panchrukhi station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeghnagar-ratlam section:- rebuilding of bridge no. 208 up/dn by rcc box bridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Construction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Read moreConstr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode
Constr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type