Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Along With Land Development At Sarmastapur For Swm Project Within Chakdaha Municipality.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Along With Land Development At Sarmastapur For Swm Project Within Chakdaha Municipality.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_779582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/eNIT-35 of SE(E)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakdaha Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727004 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and gate under swm project within mal municipality
Construction of boundary wall and gate under swm project within mal municipality
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road for swm project within raghunathpur municipality
Construction of boundary wall&#x0d and approach road for swm&#x0d project within raghunathpur&#x0d municipality
Read moreConstruction of bituminous approach road for swm work at sarmastapur within chakdaha municiplaity under swatch bharat mission.
Construction of bituminous approach road for swm work at sarmastapur within chakdaha municiplaity under swatch bharat mission.
Read moreBoundary wall at sarmastapur
Construction of boundary wall at sarmastapur of dag no 360 , 360/1350 , 360/1349 , 360/1350 , of mouza- sarmastapur
Read moreBoundary wall at sarmastapur
Construction of boundary wall at sarmastapur for swm project of chakdaha municipality
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and land devolopment for swm project
Construction of boundary wall and&#x0d land devolopment for swm&#x0d project
Read moreof your Industry type