Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Road To Aiyanarkoil At Thathangudi Panchayat 0/0 0/746 Kuthalam Block, Mayiladuthurai District
|
| Description |
Bt Road To Aiyanarkoil At Thathangudi Panchayat 0/0 0/746 Kuthalam Block, Mayiladuthurai District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_396359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1670/2023/A2 Date 17.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Kuthalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreBt road to aatrangaraitheru near aiyanarkoil at kadakkam panchayat 345m kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Bt road to aatrangaraitheru near aiyanarkoil at kadakkam panchayat 345m kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Read moreBt road to koil kiliyanur kulathumettu theru at kiliyanur panchayat km 0/0 - 0/405 kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Bt road to koil kiliyanur kulathumettu theru at kiliyanur panchayat km 0/0 - 0/405 kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Read moreConstruction of library building at komal panchayat kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Construction of library building at komal panchayat kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Read moreConstruction of emakiriyai mandapam at kaduvetty in thathangudi panchayat at kuthalam block
Construction of emakiriyai mandapam at kaduvetty in thathangudi panchayat at kuthalam block
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office additional bulding in mekkrimangalam panchayat kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Construction of panchayat office additional bulding in mekkrimangalam panchayat kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Read moreof your Industry type