Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Square Pipe 1 X1 Inch,Iron Sheet 4 X8 Inch,Welding Rod,Insulation Tape,Square Pipe 1 Dot 5 X 1 Dot 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6548646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSquare pipe 1x1 inch,iron sheet 4x8 inch,welding rod,insulation tape,square pipe 1 dot 5 x 1 dot 5
Read more
Square pipe 1x1 inch,iron sheet 4x8 inch,welding rod,insulation tape,flat patti 1 dot 5 inch
Read more
Ms sheet 4x8,square pipe 2x2,square pipe 2x1,square pipe 1x1,angle iron 1x1,welding rod,plywood gen
Read more
Iron sheet 8x4 12 gaze,square pipe 1x2,square pipe 1x1,square pipe 1,flat patti 1 inch,welding rod,
Read more
Square pipe 1dot5x1dot5 inch,square pipe 1x1 inch,lead sheet,welding rod,screws wood slotted csd,cu
Read more
of your Industry type