Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Concrete Cover Drain From The Lambu Oraon To The H/O Jeetram Oraon At Part No 13/34
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Concrete Cover Drain From The Lambu Oraon To The H/O Jeetram Oraon At Part No 13/34
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/DHANI-II/2023-24 SL-05(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430375 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of rajhiman oraon to the house of jeetram oraon, sansad xix at part no.13/34 under dhanirampur-ii grampanchayat
Construction of cc road from the house of rajhiman oraon to the house of jeetram oraon, sansad xix at part no.13/34 under dhanirampur-ii grampanchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from the house of budu oraon to the house of siban nagasiya at part no.13/34,
Construction of cc cover drain from the house of budu oraon to the house of siban nagasiya at part no.13/34,
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from the h/o. bishnu kujur to the h/o. prabhu oraon at part no. 13/57 under jateswar i gp
Construction of cc cover drain from the h/o. bishnu kujur to the h/o. prabhu oraon at part no. 13/57 under jateswar i gp
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well for the land of (i)bablu oraon,(ii)bishun khariya (iii)amir oraon at part no-13/34
Installation of rig bore tube well for the land of (i)bablu oraon,(ii)bishun khariya (iii)amir oraon at part no-13/34
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Upgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from cc drain repairing from md sabrati khan upgradation of cc road from near the h/o kandra oraon near the h/o sambhu uriya
Upgradation of cc road from cc drain repairing from md sabrati khan upgradation of cc road from near the h/o kandra oraon near the h/o sambhu uriya
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of mithun munda to the house of kartik oraon at part no 13/250
Construction of cc road from the house of mithun munda to the house of kartik oraon at part no 13/250
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from the h/o bablu minj to panchayat oraon at part no 13/237
Construction of paver block road from the h/o bablu minj to panchayat oraon at part no 13/237
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid oraon at kohinoor te , part no. 10/221
Construction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid&#x0d oraon at kohinoor te , part no.&#x0d 10/221
Read moreConstruction of cc concrete road from the h/o ma ntu adhikary to ferryghaat at part no- 13/21
&#x0d construction of cc concrete road from the h/o ma ntu adhikary to ferryghaat at part no- 13/21&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type