Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Rcc Benches In Various Wards Of Patiala Ii Constituency Est Cost Rs. 16.74 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Rcc Benches In Various Wards Of Patiala Ii Constituency Est Cost Rs. 16.74 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/60-62/08 |
| Tender Fee | 2675 |
| EMD | 33480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342417 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of outdoor plants with pots in different wards of mc patiala. est cost rs. 5.19 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Supply of outdoor plants with pots in different wards of mc patiala. est cost rs. 5.19 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreWood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Wood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreEngaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Engaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreEstimate for sewer line ward no 30 arorian street patiala. est cost rs. 50.85 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Estimate for sewer line ward no 30 arorian street patiala. est cost rs. 50.85 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of road gully in ward no 18, mc patiala. est cost rs. 12.49 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Construction of road gully in ward no 18, mc patiala. est cost rs. 12.49 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc benches in various wards of patiala 2 area est cost rs. 8.43 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Providing and fixing of rcc benches in various wards of patiala 2 area est cost rs. 8.43 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Read moreRenovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Renovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate of rehablitation of water supply line in jhill vill in mc patiala. est cost rs. 35.74 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Rough cost estimate of rehablitation of water supply line in jhill vill in mc patiala. est cost rs. 35.74 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type