Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 818/Mpphscl/ Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic Ot Table For H.A /Qc/2026 Dated 07 01 2026
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic Ot Table For H.A To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHSCL_473861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-818/MPPHSCL/ Basic Hydraulic Orthopedic OT Table for H.A /QC/2026 DATED-07-01-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 10.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557205 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2026
Expired 210 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-686/mpphscl/orthopedic equipment/qc/2025 dated- 17-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of orthopedic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-901/mpphscl/various ot table /qc/2026, dated-15-05-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of various ot table to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-777/mpphscl/various ot table /qc/2025, dated- 13-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various ot table to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-595/mpphscl/sonography machine/qc/2024 dated 22-07-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of sonography machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-683/mpphscl/physiology equipment /qc/2025, dated 11-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-892/mpphscl/common item set-iv /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-iv to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-889/mpphscl/common item set-i /qc/2026 dated 15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-i to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-891/mpphscl/common item set-iii /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-iii to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-890/mpphscl/common item set-ii /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-ii to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-684/mpphscl/psychiatry department equipment/qc/2025 dated- 15-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various psychiatry department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type