Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Cover Printed,File Cover Plain,White File With Crest,White File,Diaries,Stapler Kangaro,Leave
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4475314 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CM ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 14:36:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DYNAMIC ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 11:41:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GURU JI TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 12:09:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 14:34:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE | - | 20-01-2024 17:34:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SS CORPORATION | - | 20-01-2024 11:27:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CM ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Cover Printed,File Cover Plain,White File With Crest,White File,Diaries,Stapler Kangaro,Leave | 130930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Cover Printed,File Cover Plain,White File With Crest,White File,Diaries,Stapler Kangaro,Leave | 134630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SS CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Cover Printed,File Cover Plain,White File With Crest,White File,Diaries,Stapler Kangaro,Leave | 141774.00 | L3 |