Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 220 K V Ais Subs...
|
| Description |
Providing 2x160 Mva, 220/132 K V Transformer And 1x100 Mva, 220/33 K V Transformer, Its Bays Along With Allied Switchgear And Protective Equipments, 4 Nos. 220 K V Line Bays Along With Allied Switchgear And Protective Equipments To Accommodate 220 K V D/
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_312532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023E875A53B 03E0 4365 8F3A 9F8E556D0EA22111HVP |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.15 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Planning-2, HVPNL, Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreBalance work for const. of boundary wall at 220 kv gss, panchu
Balance work for const. of boundary wall at 220 kv gss, panchu
Read moreExpression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Expression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreManufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreof your Industry type