Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fixing Paving Block In Khaja Malik Pirsaheb Darga At Ropale K Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Providing Fixing Paving Block In Khaja Malik Pirsaheb Darga At Ropale K Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1132865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROVIDING FIXING PAVING BLOCK IN KHAJA MALIK PIRSAHEB DARGA AT -ROPALE K TAL. MADHA, DIST. SOLAP |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974764 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fixing led street light in shri khaja malik pir saheb darga at-ropale (k),tal-madha,dist- solapur.
Providing fixing led street light in shri khaja malik pir saheb darga at-ropale (k),tal-madha,dist- solapur.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at ropale kave tal madha
Liquid waste mangement at ropale kave tal madha
Read moreConstruction of one room in z.p. school building at phund wasti at - ropale k, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Construction of one room in z.p. school building at phund wasti at - ropale k, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi shed at ropale k, tal. madha, dist. solapur
Construction of smashanbhumi shed at ropale k, tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovemnt to road - bhutashte to ropale vr no 104 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvemnt to road - bhutashte to ropale vr no 104 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreConstruction of main building for vaternity dispensary at - ropale, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Construction of main building for vaternity dispensary at - ropale, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from ropale (k) to pathurdi v.r. no.112, ch.0/00 to 2/500 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from ropale (k) to pathurdi v.r. no.112, ch.0/00 to 2/500 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from ropale k. to taluka boundry v.r. no.114, ch.0/00 to 3/000 ,(vyayamshla road) tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from ropale k. to taluka boundry v.r. no.114, ch.0/00 to 3/000 ,(vyayamshla road) tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in front of shri bhawanidevi mandir in grampanchayat land at ropale (k), taluka madha dist solapur
Construction of sabhamandap in front of shri bhawanidevi mandir in grampanchayat land at ropale (k), taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap to magdum baba darga and paving block karkamb, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Constructing sabhamandap to magdum baba darga and paving block karkamb, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type