Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp And Bt To Matane Mhalune Road Vr 29 Km 0/00 To 0/800 Tal Dodamarg(i Ind Call)
Description
Imp And Bt To Matane Mhalune Road Vr 29 Km 0/00 To 0/800 Tal Dodamarg(i Ind Call)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924796_8
Reference
Number
SWD/NIT/18 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Executive Engineer P W D Sawantwadi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.