Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regulator Control,Mounting Engine Rear,Handle Regulator,Rear Chain,Stator Assy,Ce Plate,Rectifire A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evershine Enterprises | - | 19-06-2023 18:03:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2023 17:51:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | National Auto Spares | - | 19-06-2023 17:43:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evershine Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : REGULATOR CONTROL,MOUNTING ENGINE REAR,HANDLE REGULATOR,REAR CHAIN,STATOR ASSY,CE PLATE,RECTIFIRE A | 31154.00 | L1 |
| 2 | National Auto Spares (MII) | Item Categories : REGULATOR CONTROL,MOUNTING ENGINE REAR,HANDLE REGULATOR,REAR CHAIN,STATOR ASSY,CE PLATE,RECTIFIRE A | 33190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : REGULATOR CONTROL,MOUNTING ENGINE REAR,HANDLE REGULATOR,REAR CHAIN,STATOR ASSY,CE PLATE,RECTIFIRE A | 33817.00 | L3 |