Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Sop For The Operationalization Of Drip Irrigation System Approved Under Hpshiva At Village Dharwahan Ii Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd. Nerchowk
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Sop For The Operationalization Of Drip Irrigation System Approved Under Hpshiva At Village Dharwahan Ii Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd. Nerchowk
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_120371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No/DB/183619 NIT-131/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4934 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Sr. Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176375 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sop on 11 kv to jail complex ( police station) at nerchowk distt. mandi hp under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Providing sop on 11 kv to jail complex ( police station) at nerchowk distt. mandi hp under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreTender for providing sop on 11 kv to jail complex at nerchowk distt. mandi hp under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Tender for providing sop on 11 kv to jail complex at nerchowk distt. mandi hp under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Read moreTender for prov. sop to the industry of sh. harish kumar at v.p.o sakroha tehsil balh distt. mandi under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Tender for prov. sop to the industry of sh. harish kumar at v.p.o sakroha tehsil balh distt. mandi under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Read moreTender for providing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at seman bank nerchowk in electrical section nerchowk under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Tender for providing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at seman bank nerchowk in electrical section nerchowk under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreTender for providing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at dhangoo nrc in (e) section nerchowk under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Tender for providing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at dhangoo nrc in (e) section nerchowk under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreTender for providing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at dhangoo nrc in (e) section nerchowk under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Tender for providing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at dhangoo nrc in (e) section nerchowk under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreTender for lightening arrester to various existing 11/0.4 kv sub stations in (e) section bagla under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Tender for lightening arrester to various existing 11/0.4 kv sub stations in (e) section bagla under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreof your Industry type