Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Visualizer,Cat 6 Cable,Hdmi Cable,Media Converter,Power Cable,Viboton Wireless Laser,Wireless Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 12:34:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 12:21:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | softtech enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 11:54:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | softtech enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Visualizer,Cat-6 cable,HDMI Cable,Media Converter,Power cable,Viboton Wireless Laser,Wireless Mouse | 142980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Visualizer,Cat-6 cable,HDMI Cable,Media Converter,Power cable,Viboton Wireless Laser,Wireless Mouse | 151510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Visualizer,Cat-6 cable,HDMI Cable,Media Converter,Power cable,Viboton Wireless Laser,Wireless Mouse | 158000.00 | L3 |