Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain Nirman From Ta Das House To Manoranjan Khalua House At Purba Srirampur New Booth No 115 Jl No 155 15th Fc Tied Sanitation Activity Id 97641258
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain Nirman From Ta Das House To Manoranjan Khalua House At Purba Srirampur New Booth No 115 Jl No 155 15th Fc Tied Sanitation Activity Id 97641258
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_795045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Tied) /2024-25 SL 12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Srirampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1815343 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ranajit patra house to akshay maiti house at purba srirampur jl no 155 new booth no 103 at purba srirampur 15th fc untied activity id 89107677
Construction of concrete road from ranajit patra house to akshay maiti house at purba srirampur jl no 155 new booth no 103 at purba srirampur 15th fc untied activity id 89107677
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at purba srirampur pry school at purba srirampur new booth 103 jl no 155 15th fc tied activity code97494910
Installation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at purba srirampur pry school at purba srirampur new booth 103 jl no 155 15th fc tied activity code97494910
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shital das house to vakti sarder house booth no 112 15th fc untied s at purba srirampur booth no 112 jl no 155 plot no code no 67858940
Construction of concrete road from shital das house to vakti sarder house booth no 112 15th fc untied s at purba srirampur booth no 112 jl no 155 plot no code no 67858940
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk saidul house to sk najrul house at purba srirampur jl no 155 new booth no 116 15th fc untied activity id 97474932
Construction of concrete road from sk saidul house to sk najrul house at purba srirampur jl no 155 new booth no 116 15th fc untied activity id 97474932
Read moreConcrete guardwall or piling badal bera pond at purba srirampur new booth no 113 jl no 155 15th fctied sanitation activity code-97638467
Concrete guardwall or piling badal bera pond at&#x0d purba srirampur new booth no 113 jl no 155 15th fctied sanitation&#x0d activity code-97638467&#x0d
Read moreInstallation tube well near the choto ramnagar purba para uttam naskar house at booth no 155
Installation tube well near the choto ramnagar purba para uttam naskar house at booth no 155&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from vanu mondal house to kanai bijali house at purba srirampur jl no-155 plot- code no- 67858879
Construction of concrete road from vanu mondal house to kanai bijali house at purba srirampur jl no-155 plot- code no- 67858879
Read moreConstruction of concrete culvert near house of manas maity at purba srirampur of mouza- purba srirampur , j.l. no- 155 plot no.-1088 under natshal-ii gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Construction of concrete culvert near house of manas maity at purba srirampur of mouza- purba srirampur , j.l. no- 155 plot no.-1088 under natshal-ii gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund under amritberia gram panch
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near manoranjan house at purba dhanyaghata (66973176)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near manoranjan house at purba dhanyaghata (66973176)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from banshi bhattacharya house to pranab singha house at purba srirampur mouza purba srirampur jl 308 plot 572 628 activity id-109932333
Construction of cc road from banshi bhattacharya house to pranab singha house at purba srirampur mouza purba srirampur jl 308 plot 572 628&#x0d activity id-109932333&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type