Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc For Shifting Of Electric Poles On Road Leh Chalunka Between Km 3 To10 For 11 Kv Line At Skampari And Lamdon Feeder For Road Widening Of Nubra Road On Full Turnkey Basis Under Deposit Work 2025 26
|
| Description |
Same As Above
|
| Organisation | Power Development and Non-Renewable Energy | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDNRE_17250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 118 of ED Leh of 2025-26 dated 19-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Leh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42071 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreSitc for shifting of electric poles on road leh- chalunka between km 3-10 for 11kv line at skampari and lamdon feeder for road widening of nubra road on full turnkey basis under deposit work 2025-26
Same as above
Read moreSitc for shifting realignment of electric poles on road leh chalunka between km 150 160 for 11kv line for road widening of nubra road on full turnkey basis under deposit work 2025 26
Same as above
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning for shifting of electric poles on road leh chalunka between km 95 108 for 11kv line for road widening of nubra road on full turnkey basis under deposit work 2025 26
Same as above
Read moreSs of various sizes of stone metal and stone chips as per specification at km 155.00 on leh-chalunka road for carrying out pmt works from km 150.00 to km 160.00 on leh-chalunka road under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in ut ladakh
Ss of various sizes of stone metal and stone chips as per specification at km 155.00 on leh-chalunka road for carrying out pmt works from km 150.00 to km 160.00 on leh-chalunka road under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in ut ladakh
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone aggregates 26.5 mm, stone aggregates 13.20 mm, stone aggregates 6.70 mm and sand as per specification on leh-chalunka road for carrying out gsb 100 mm thick from km 3.000 to km 10.000 on leh-chalunka road under 54 rcc/16
Supply and stacking of stone aggregates 26.5 mm, stone aggregates 13.20 mm, stone aggregates 6.70 mm and sand as per specification on leh-chalunka road for carrying out gsb 100 mm thick from km 3.000 to km 10.000 on leh-chalunka road under 54 rcc/16
Read moreSitc for creation of distribution substations at various locations of leh district 250kva at skampari near nac and 63kva at ranbirpur nang road on full turnkey basis under sdp 2025 26
Same as above
Read moreProviding and laying water supply pipe line from gana house to main road at skampari leh.
Providing and laying water supply pipe line from gana house to main road at skampari leh.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning for improvement/shifting of lt network in teggar nubra in leh district under district capex 2023-24 on full turnkey basis
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning for improvement/shifting of lt network in teggar nubra in leh district under district capex 2023-24 on full turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type