Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Govt Accn Bldg No P 99/01 To 12 At Khetrapal Vihar Of 2 Guards At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (West) Hisar
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Govt Accn Bldg No P 99/01 To 12 At Khetrapal Vihar Of 2 Guards At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (West) Hisar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_623008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(W)/HSR-43/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (W) HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn) of 2 guards at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn) of 2 guards at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreSpl repair of existing area drainage of manekshaw enclave and khetrapal vihar at hisar mil stn under ge west hisar
Spl repair of existing area drainage of manekshaw enclave and khetrapal vihar at hisar mil stn under ge west hisar
Read moreAddl/aln to bludings in khetrapal vihar, jadunath vihar and dhan singh thapa vihar at hisar mil station
Addl/aln to bludings in khetrapal vihar, jadunath vihar and dhan singh thapa vihar at hisar mil station
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 38 or md accn at sgnr mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p 38 or md accn at sgnr mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-58 ors md accn at kr vihar (west) at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Spl repair to bldg no p-58 ors md accn at kr vihar (west) at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np-2 (12 qtrs) or md accn at mehta vihar of idsr at mil stn jammu
Spl repair to bldg no np-2 (12 qtrs) or md accn 
 at mehta vihar of idsr at mil stn jammu
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreof your Industry type