Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ointment Clotrimazole With Beclometa And Neomycin 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ointment Clotrimazole 1 Percent W/W, Beclometa 0.025 Percent W/W, And Neomycin 0.5 Percent W/W, With A Minimum Strength Of 15 Grams In A Tube. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards. Bid Documents Can Be Obtained From The Tender Notice For Complete Details. Keywords: Ointment, Clotrimazole, Beclometa, Neomycin, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Chittaranjan
Particulars Details
Title
Ointment Clotrimazole 1 Percent W/W Beclometa [Ointment Clotrimazole 1 Percent W/W Beclometasone 0.025 Percent W/W Neomycin 0.5 Percent W/W Atleast, 15 Gm Tube]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106317376
Reference
Number
92235685B
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chittaranjan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106317376/viewNitPdf_4537837.pdf

Start Date April 13, 2024 17:53
End Date
Expired 22/04/2024

Expired 865 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.