Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chethil Naduvallur Road Side Protection And Retarring In Ward 15 Of Kakkur Grama Pancahayath Pr. No. 273/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Side Protection And Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/24-25/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206103 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chethil naduvallur road side protection work of kakkur grama panchayath
Road side protection work
Read moreRetendering of annual plan- chethil naduvallur road side protection second stage - pr. no. 259/23-24 of kakkur gp - general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-naduvallur palliyara kshethram road retarring in ward 1 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 254/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-naduvallur palliyara kshethram&#x0d road retarring in ward 1 of kakkur gp-pr.&#x0d no. 254/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-11/4 ramallur road side protection work of kakkur grama panchayath
Road side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-mullankunnummal road side protection in ward 1 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 66/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-areekkandi thazham puttadam chalil road side protection in ward 6 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 72/24-25-general civil workra road side protection in ward 2 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 68/24-25-general civil work
Side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan -naduvallur mathottam road in ward 1 of ( pr. no. 52/23-24) in kakkur gp
Road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type