Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vbp 2024 25 So167/25 Completion Of Rennovation Of Ayyara Chira In Aikkaranad Gp Completion Of Rennovation Of Ayyara Chira In Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Description |
Vbp 2024 25 So167/25&Amp#X0d
Completion Of Rennovation Of Ayyara Chira In&Amp#X0d
Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/85254/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION VADAVUCODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172124 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreVbp so 171/24-25-rennovation of tholamkulam mukkodu thodu in aikkaranad gp
Vbp so 171/24-25-rennovation&#x0d of tholamkulam mukkodu thodu in&#x0d aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 54/23-24 completion works of naricheelamkottu colony drinking water supply scheme in aikkaranad gp
Vbp 54/23-24 completion works of naricheelamkottu colony drinking water supply scheme in aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 57/25-26rennovation of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 2 of aikkaranad gp
Vbp 57/25-26rennovation of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 2 of aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp so 174/24-25 -construction of irish drain at pulinchode - pazhanthottam road in aikkaranad gp
Vbp so 174/24-25 -construction&#x0d of irish drain at pulinchode - pazhanthottam&#x0d road in aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Vbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi&#x0d ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25- mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25-&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Read moreVbp 174/23-24 completion of muthayilchira renovation in kunnathunad gp
Vbp 174/23-24 completion of muthayilchira renovation in&#x0d kunnathunad gp
Read moreVbp 166/23-24 improvements of chembanmala colony, pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Vbp 166/23-24&#x0d improvements of chembanmala colony,&#x0d pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Read more-vbp 140/23-24 improvements of chirakkal chira in ward 06 of mazhuvannoor gp-general civil work
-vbp 140/23-24 improvements of chirakkal chira in ward 06 of mazhuvannoor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type