Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Podium,Meeting Table (V2),Modular Extendable Conference Table,Sofas (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Youth Services and Sports and Technical Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4792015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 31 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ankush Langer
Department:
Youth Services And Sports And Technical Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Technical Education Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FINE FURNITURE INDUSTRIES | Make : Model : | 27-03-2024 13:07:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SIDOJS | Make : HARLISON Model : WP-10(4792015) | 22-03-2024 12:28:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 3 | SMV INDUSTRIES | Make : MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : Wooden Podium | 27-03-2024 14:03:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SUPER TECH INDUSTRIES | Make : MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : Wooden Podium | 27-03-2024 14:10:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 5 | THE JASMINE PEARL | Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP WOODEN PODIUM | 27-03-2024 13:54:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |