Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Paka Rasta To The H/O Pagal Chand Biswas At Uttar Bhayna Under Bagula I Gp Under 15th F.C Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Paka Rasta To The H/O Pagal Chand Biswas At Uttar Bhayna Under Bagula I Gp Under 15th F.C Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854917_3 |
|
Reference Number |
HNK/BAG-1/NIeT- 04/15th FC(Untied) /2025-26 Date-29/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGULA-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913183 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of mithun biswas towards the house of archana tikader at purba bhayna, bagula-i g.p under hanskhali dev. block. fund- 5th s. f.c
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of mithun biswas towards the house of archana tikader at purba bhayna, bagula-i g.p under hanskhali dev. block. fund- 5th s. f.c
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kirtyaniya biswas to house of pagal chand at milannagar under bagula ii gp of hanskhali dev. block
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kirtyaniya biswas to house of pagal chand at milannagar under bagula ii gp of hanskhali dev. block
Read moreConstruction of unmuktomanch at bhayna primary school under bagula-i gp
Construction of &#x0d unmuktomanch at &#x0d bhayna primary school &#x0d under bagula-i gp
Read moreConstruction of smart class at bhayna joshadamani high school at paschim bhayna under bagula-i gram panchayat under 15th fc
Construction of smart class at bhayna joshadamani high school at paschim bhayna under bagula-i gram panchayat under 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of cc road with bricks from nowabad paka rasta to nimai biswas house
Construction of cc road with bricks from nowabad paka rasta to nimai biswas house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dakshinpara paka rasta to ho susanta biswas at banagram under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from dakshinpara paka rasta to ho susanta biswas at banagram under 15th fc untied fund
Read moreRepearing and upgradation black top road from the house of sudhu bawali towards the house of archana das at purba bhayna under bagula-i gp, under 5th sfc
Repearing and upgradation black top road from the house of sudhu bawali towards the house of archana das at purba bhayna under bagula-i gp, under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the paka rasta to the h/o tushar kanti das at bagrabpur (93/19) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from the paka rasta to the h/o tushar kanti das at bagrabpur (93/19) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall beside pond of kamal biswas at muragachha under bagula ii gp.
Construction of retaining wall beside pond of kamal biswas at muragachha under bagula ii gp.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of ranjit mallick to house of laltu biswas and house of kalyan tikadar to house of sunil biswas at bagula station para under bagula ii gp
Construction of concrete road from house of ranjit mallick to house of laltu biswas and house of kalyan tikadar to house of sunil biswas at bagula station para under bagula ii gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type